...

KAYAMKULAM

Managed by Sree Narayana Samskarika Samithy, Kayamkulam Unit. (Reg no. T156/80)

+91 0479 2443098, 0479 2443547 sncshkylm@gmail.com

...

Prof Sreejaya

Principal

...

Latha Bhaskaran MA, B.Ed (Social Science)

Vice Principal

...

M.C. Sheeba, M.Sc., B.Ed. (Maths)

Vice Principal

All Teaching Staffs


No. Name Qualification Subject Department
No. Name Qualification Subject Department
1 Remya J Diploma in Elctronic & Engineering
2 Parvathy G S Counselor
3 Sreeja Babu B.Sc., PGDCA, DPCS (Computer), MCA Computer Science Computer Science
4 Bindu D M.Sc., PGDCA (Computer Science) Computer Science Computer Science
5 Anuja Sivaprasad M.Sc IT & Management (Computer) Computer Science Computer Science
6 Shiny S M.A, PGDCA (Computer) Computer Science Computer Science
7 Jyothilekshmi S Computer Science Computer Science
8 Jisha Sunil Panickar MSc, Computer Science Computer Science Computer Science
9 Manjusha T M.A, BEd English English
10 Tangam Vasavan M.A, BEd English English
11 Prathibha A M.A, BEd (SET) English English
12 Shobha PA M.A, BEd English English
13 Radhika K M M.A, BEd English English
14 Rekha C.R M.A, BEd English English
15 Remya C M.A, BEd English English
16 Siji Rajeev M.A, BEd English English
17 Shizy Sanal M.A, BEd English English
18 Neethu N M.A, BEd English English
19 Remya Raveendran M.A, BEd English English
20 Deepa S Kumar M.A, BEd (SET) English English
21 Aswathy S P M.A, BEd (SET) English English
22 Reshmi D M.A, BEd English English
23 Kanaka Kumari P.I M.A, BEd(Hindi) Hindi Hindi
24 Leela V N M.A, BEd(Hindi) Hindi Hindi
25 Sulatha S M.A, BEd(Hindi) Hindi Hindi
26 Binny D M.A, BEd(Hindi) Hindi Hindi
27 Sheema M B M.A, BEd(Hindi) Hindi Hindi
28 Ajitha S M.A, BEd(Hindi) Hindi Hindi
29 Viji Soman M.A, BEd(Hindi) Hindi Hindi
30 Mini R M.A, BEd(Hindi) Hindi Hindi
31 Suni Nandakumar M.A, BEd(Hindi)SET Hindi Hindi
32 Suchithra O M.A, BEd(Hindi)(Re-Employed) Hindi Hindi
33 Manju Gopinath M.A, BEd(PRO) Hindi Hindi
34 Smitha Chandran M.A (Hist), M.A (PA), B.Lib Library
35 Chilanka P G BLISC,M.Sc, Maths Library
36 Beena C.T M.A, BEd(Malayalam) Malayalam Malayalam
37 Ajithkumar R. M.A, BEd(Malayalam) Malayalam Malayalam
38 Sreeja O.V. M.A. (Mal), SET, NET, MA (Soci) B.Ed. Malayalam Malayalam
39 Reena T. Reghunath, M.A, BEd(Malayalam) Malayalam Malayalam
40 Deepthi M M.A, BEd(Malayalam) Malayalam Malayalam
41 Rekha K.R M.A, BEd(Malayalam) Malayalam Malayalam
42 Sindhu K.S M.A, BEd(Malayalam) Malayalam Malayalam
43 Jayanthi B M.A, BEd(Malayalam) Malayalam Malayalam
44 A.P. Jyothi Reshmy M.A, BEd SET (Malayalam) Malayalam Malayalam
45 Nijimol M.A, BEd(Malayalam) Malayalam Malayalam
46 Latha Kumari M.A, BEd SET (Malayalam) Malayalam Malayalam
47 Rajasree S M.A, MEd SET (Malayalam) Malayalam Malayalam
48 Shijimol.L M.A, BEd SET (Malayalam) Malayalam Malayalam
49 Pinky M.A, BEd Malayalam Malayalam
50 Sikha M M.A, BEd Malayalam Malayalam
51 Nisha M Azeez M.A, BEd Malayalam Malayalam
52 M.C. Sheeba (Vice Principal) M.Sc., B.Ed. Maths Maths
53 M.C. Sheeba M.Sc., B.Ed. (Maths) Maths Maths
54 K.S. Geetha M.Sc., B.Ed. (Maths) Maths Maths
55 Mini Jose M.Sc., B.Ed. (Maths) Maths Maths
56 Rema K.V M.Sc., B.Ed. (Maths) Maths Maths
57 Reni Thomas M.Sc., B.Ed. (Maths) Maths Maths
58 Sindhu V M.Sc., B.Ed. (Mathematics) Maths Maths
59 Rekha Bose M.Sc., B.Ed. (Maths) Maths Maths
60 Maya Sreedhar M.Sc., B.Ed. (Maths) Maths Maths
61 Jyothilekshmi L M.Sc., B.Ed. (Maths) Maths Maths
62 Rajani S M.Sc., B.Ed. Maths Maths
63 Sandhya S M.Sc., B.Ed. (Maths) Maths Maths
64 Lilly K M.Sc., B.Ed. (Maths) Maths Maths
65 Rajasree G. B.Sc., B.Ed. (Maths) Maths Maths
66 Smitha U B.Sc., B.Ed. (Maths) Maths Maths
67 Sreekala M.Sc., B.Ed. Maths Maths
68 Asha Rani. S M.Sc., B.Ed. (Maths) Maths Maths
69 Bini U.M, B.Sc., B.Ed. (Maths) Maths Maths
70 Khairunnisa V.M, M.Sc., B.Ed. (Maths) Maths Maths
71 Pushpa S B.Sc., B.Ed. (Maths) Maths Maths
72 Sindhu Govind M.Sc., B.Ed. Maths Maths
73 Sindhu Sen M.Sc., B.Ed. Maths Maths
74 Girija Devi C., Music (Ganapraveena) Music & Arts
75 Pradeepkumar S Diploma in Fine Arts (Art) Music & Arts
76 Pradeep P.S Certificate Course Examination in Drawing & Painting Music & Arts
77 Radhamani Amma Diploma in drawing and Painting Music & Arts
78 Venu P N PT
79 Anilkumar R PT
80 Jayakumar K PT
81 Memy Koshy M.Sc., B.Ed. (Biology) Biology Science
82 Salilakumary C M.Sc., B.Ed. SET(Biology) Biology Science
83 Beena Chellappan M.Sc., B.Ed. (Physics) ) Physics Science
84 Sindhu Pillai M.Sc., B.Ed., SET (Chemistry) Chemistry Science
85 Geetha R. M.Sc., B.Ed., SET (Chemistry) Chemistry Science
86 Rakhi S.G M.Sc, B.Ed (Chemistry) Chemistry Science
87 Smithy Bhanu M.Sc., B.Ed. (Physics) Physics Science
88 Renjini R M.Sc., B.Ed. (Biology) Biology Science
89 Deepa K. Pillai M.Sc., B.Ed. (Chemistry) Chemistry Science
90 Suja P.S M.Sc., B.Ed. (Biology) Biology Science
91 Smitha MS BSc, BEd. (Chemistry) Chemistry Science
92 Shene V M.Sc, BEd. (Physics) SET Biology Science
93 Girija P M.Sc., B.Ed. (Physics) Biology Science
94 Suja S MSc, B.Ed. (Biology) Botany & SET Biology Science
95 Aswathy V.S   B.Sc, BEd. (Chemistry) Chemistry Science
96 Shareena S.R B.Sc, BEd. (Chemistry) Chemistry Science
97 Rekha J B.Sc, BEd. (Physics) Physics Science
98 Chithra Rajan M.Sc, B.Ed, Physics Physics Science
99 Swathy.K M.Sc, BEd. (Zoology) Biology Science
100 Shyja A K B.Sc, BEd (Botany) Biology Science
101 Sandhya S M.Sc.BEd,(Botany) Biology Science
102 Hazeena S M.Sc, B.Ed, Botany Biology Science
103 Prasanna Kumary B.Sc, BEd, (Chemistry) Chemistry Science
104 Sreelekshmi V B.Sc. BEd (Biology) Biology Science
105 Suja M T, S MSc, BEd Science Science
106 Meenu R MSc, BEd Science Science
107 Latha Bhaskaran (Vice Principal) MA, B.Ed Social Science Social Science
108 Rani V.J M.A, BEd Social Studies Social Studies
109 Deepthi P.S. M.A, BEd Social Studies Social Studies
110 Anoopa V. M.A, BEd Social Studies Social Studies
111 Sonu T. Jacob M.A, BEd Social Studies Social Studies
112 Rashi S M.A, BEd Social Studies Social Studies
113 Bindhumol S M.Com., B.Ed. (Commerce) Commerce Social Studies
114 Sakunthala Kumary M.A., B.Ed. (Social Studies) Social Studies Social Studies
115 Raji S Rajan M.A., B.Ed Social Studies Social Studies
116 Manju.T M.A, B.Ed, SET, NET Social Studies Social Studies
117 Baby Rohini M Com, BEd Social Studies Social Studies
118 Raji K. B.A., B.Ed. (Social Science) Social Studies Social Studies
119 Jayasree., K.K. M.A., B.Ed. (Social Science) Social Studies Social Studies
120 Saraswathy Amma P. M.A., B.Ed.(SST) Social Studies Social Studies
121 Priya Mohan M Com Social Studies Social Studies
122 Sunitha T P M.A., B.Ed. Social Studies Social Studies
123 Kalamani M.A., B.Ed. Social Studies Social Studies
124 Bindu V M.A., B.Ed. Social Studies Social Studies
125 Sangeetha S M.A., B.Ed. (SET) Social Studies Social Studies
126 Aswathi Sasidharan M.A., B.Ed. (SET) Social Studies Social Studies

All Non Teaching Staffs


No. Name Post
No. Name Post
1 Ampli S First Aid Nurse
2 Muralidharan J Superintendent
3 Minikumari Office Asst
4 B. Vijayendran Store Keeper
5 Deepa Balakrishnan Computer Operator
6 Radhika Clerk
7 Mini V Store Asst
8 Sreepriya Clerk Accounts
9 Shafeek IT Suporter
10 Shilpa Sanalkumar Clerk
11 Dhanya Chandran Lab Asst
12 Ajintha Lab Asst
13 Athira A Computer Lab Asst
14 Anilkumar V Peon
15 Anil S Peon
16 Sudharma Sweeper
17 Prasanna P Ayah
18 Sudhamony Sweeper
19 Anitha Sweeper
20 Prasad Thappa Security
21 Sudharma Rajendran Sweeper
22 Kumary Sweeper
23 Sulochana Sweeper
24 Lekha A R Sweeper
25 Vidhya M K Sweeper
26 Veena Sweeper
27 Rethika Sweeper
28 Sheeba Sweeper
29 Lola Sweeper
30 Sindhu R Sweeper
31 Sujatha Sweeper
32 Indira Sweeper
33 Reghu V Security
34 Sadasivan K K Security
35 Bindu Ayah
36 Sobha Ayah
37 Bharathy Ayah
38 Shylaja Ayah
39 Chandrika Ayah
40 Lalitha Ayah
41 Reshma Ayah
42 Komalavally Ayah
43 Prof. C.M. Lohithan, Convener
44 Prof. C.M. Lohithan Convener